Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 950k EGP, page 33

997 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    630,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اسكان اجتماعي الاندلس عند المترو

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في القرنفل دور أرضي

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    338,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM New Cairo 338K Quarter-7million Cash

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    2,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    apartment 2bedroom with a full sea view at a sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment before price increase in Taj City compou

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    4,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 m² double view fully finished in JAR

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    65 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    130m² apartment with fully finishing, in new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    314,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Al Shorouk

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    4,686 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 rooms finished lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    5,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City with the lowest monthly

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    A great deal: a 124m² finished apartment in Al-Sho

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    4,282 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Al-Jar compou

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,966 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Installment apartment over 12 years near Madinat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio + Garden View Lagoon (Fully Hotel Finished)

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    5,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    With 950k down payment, own a Madinaty garden unit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    7,037 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Facing RingRoad Quarter900K-14m Cash

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Facing RingRoad Quarter900K-14m Cash

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Facing RingRoad Quarter900K-14m Cash

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,421 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    460,000 EGP

    Last Ground Floor 160m Apt 460K Quarter-16m Total

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    2,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 rooms finished lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    314,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    4,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    642,000 EGP

    Finished Studio in New Cairo with law DP over15Y

    GCR Developments logo image

    Waterway East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    14,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apartments For Sale 124m RTD Near Al Rehab Over 8Y

    GCR Developments logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    own apartment finished 5%DP over 12 Y in New Cairo

    GCR Developments logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m² (3 rooms - 2 bathrooms) for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    3,741 EGP/sqm