Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 950k EGP, page 31

996 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a dp 935,000 !!!!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    7,480 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    474,100 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    3,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road in Taj City With 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | 550K Down

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Facing Hyde Park – The Icon

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    6,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    457,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment opposite Madinaty on 15 Y. installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    4,570 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    bedroom apartment ((ready for inspection)) in Heli

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 950,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready to move in New Capital

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    5,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Fully finished with air conditioning in a prime lo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 640,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    834,300 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of Sixth Settlement, in a f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    6,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    Ready To Move 175 m Apartment 492K per Q or Cash9M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished apartment, ready for imme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai with a 50% discount

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    4,430 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    water feature view prime 3BR apt 10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move With 5 STAR Service+Luxury Finishish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm