Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 11

2,384 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,958,000 EGP

    Studio At Special Price in Up Mount Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    52,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 82m for sale, near delivery at hyde park

    TREX logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م بالجراج فورى فى دجله لاندمارك فيو لاندسكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,785,000 EGP

    وحدات سكنية استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ بكمبوند جرين

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م غرفتين فيو جانبي استلام فوري فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ كمبوند جرين مدينة بدر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Fan North Investors

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Salah Al Din Abdel Karim St., North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Cleopatra Palace RTM- Down P 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م غرفتين فيو جانبي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه83م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,520,000 EGP

    استوديو 57م استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع تشطيب سوبر لوكس بكمبوند اليكو سيتي...

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع بكمبوند اليكو سيتي مدينة بدر

    Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    19,841 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury Apt 120m with garden 70 m with Dp 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,892,440 EGP

    under market price studio at bloomFilelds

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    25,232 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,845,290 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B8

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    36,182 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,869,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Life Wise Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    13,844 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,173,370 EGP

    Apartment for sale Finished in New Cairo with 5%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    5,837 EGP/sqm