Apartments For Sale in Alexandria Under 3 Millions EGP, page 29

770 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 115م تانى نمرة من محرم بك الرئيسى

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    19,130 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150 m Fleming (Tamzien st)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Tamazin St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 140 sqm -Sidi Gaber - open view

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م سابا باشا خلف السفارة الروسية

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 216 م ميامي ( ش محمد عوض )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    216 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - العصافرة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Souk Al Asafra St., El Asafra Qebli, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    8,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 97 m Smouha (Cooperatives)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    30,412 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كليوباترا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Gammal St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 150 m Bolkeley Ahmed Pasha Turk

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كليوباترا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 112m Victoria(ElQady Noeman St)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Kady Noeman St., El Raml El Mery, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 200 m Moharram Bek

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Canal Al Mahmoudya Bahari St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80م العصافرة جمال عبد الناصر الرئيسي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Administrative headquarters for sale, 91 m

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    91 sqm

    27,472 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م محمد نجيب متفرع من جمال عبد الناصر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 100 m Miami

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 110 m Moharram Bek

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Ali Al Iskandarani St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م شارع لإقبال خطوات من ماكدونالدز

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    For sale, main street 45, steps from the sea .

    Mohamed Anwar El Sadat - Forty Five St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    سابا باشاخلف السفارة الروسيةخطوات من قصر الميرغني

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Smouha for sale (130m), steps from Zahran .

    Al Mostashar Mahmoud El Attar St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م شارع محمد نجيب الرئيسي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    15,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110م الابراهيميه شارع لاجيتيه

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Lageteh St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    next to the Petroleum Hospital-Tram view-Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Fath St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 98 m - Fleming

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Fath St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    98 sqm

    16,836 EGP/sqm