Apartments for Sale in Al Tagamoa, Fully Paid in Cash, page 46

2,971 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    A distinctive 211 sqm apartment in One Katameya

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    211 sqm

    24,644 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,699,000 EGP

    Super Lux Fully Furnished APT for Sale - Lake View

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    81,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct entrance in front of Al

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Narges Buildings Immediate Delivery Prim

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Basement for Sale in BANFSG 1

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    Apartment Lotus New Cairo Immediate Delivery Prime

    El Hefny Group logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 221m-Very Prime Location In Hyde Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    52,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,390,000 EGP

    شقه اقساط ريسيل في تاج سيتي taj city للبيع

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    46,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden Sale in Taj Cit

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Double view Apartment Resale Ready to move 3 BR .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment half price finished Ready to move 171 m

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Under Market Price Apartment finished RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Yasmine 4 – First Settlement

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Al Narges, ready to move

    Smart Move logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City in its Old Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for sale in Swan Lake Residence

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Apartment on Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    In the heart of New Cairo,

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Stone Residence

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park installments over 8 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Duplex finished+ AC's Ready to move in Sodic 4 BR

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    21,649 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,395,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with AC's Fifth

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    92,185 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,188,500 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with AC's in Fifth

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    70,863 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    RTM, negotiable, directly from owner, icity oct

    Property Group logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm