Apartments for Sale in Al Tagamoa, Fully Paid in Cash, page 50

2,971 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in North Lotus – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    26,451 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in South Lotus – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 135 sqm– Al Narges Buildings

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic Finished+ AC's Ready to move .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Roof apartment for sale – Al Lotus South

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Smart apart+ACS with 2 parking+storage resale/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale163 sqm – Banafseg Buildings

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Installments10y Apartment Finished W AC's in Sodic

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale – Al Lotus South –3 bedrooms

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale(South Investors–Arabia Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    32,710 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale–(Al Andalus 2–Fifth Settlement)

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready 130 sqm apt in Dar Misr Andalus near 90th

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale Directly Overlooking

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    225sqm superlux apt in prime location Narges Bldgs

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    200 sqm hot deal super lux apt South Investors

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished W AC's Ready to move in Sodic .

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ِFrom la vista Apartment 230M in Patio Oro

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    10,869 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square Compound, New Cai

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    51,239 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apt. in Sodic Eastown with HQ Finishes

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Best View in Taj City

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale in Taj City

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment with garden 164M Finished in Patio Oro

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apt in Banafseg 5 prime location deal now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Zakaria Ahmed St., El Banafseg 5, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    for sale ground apartment 175sqm+185garden

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm