Apartments for Sale in Al Tagamoa, Fully Paid in Cash, page 44

2,966 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ready-to-Move-In Apartment in Sodic

    I-Zone logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    95,679 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Special Apart 3Bed with Best Price and Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Best Price in New Andalus – Immediate Delivery

    Premium

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    23,243 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Own a ready-to-move apartment in a prime location

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    1

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in MountainView iCity,finished

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضي 214بجاردن 65 فيوجاردن بجوارالسوق

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    64,252 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery 200 sqm

    Premium

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    rime Corner Apartment in Taj City - 155m 50% disco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Apartment on Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment On Suez Road in TajCity + 50% Dis.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sakan Misr, Al Andalus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 2 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Happiness Heights–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Argan Compound–New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Mostathmer El Saghir

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    20,937 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Andalus 2 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,052 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    eady-to-move-in apartment for sale in District 5

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    70,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | 3BR Apartment in Mountain View iCity

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    لمحبين الاستلام الفوري شقة لقطة في النرجس الجديدة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,920,000 EGP

    for sale apt 176m next to hyde park double view

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    27,954 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه 151م بجاردن 60م فيو وايد جاردن اعلي تميز

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    62,913 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished with garden

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م ريسيل فى لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm