Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 146

4,703 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC/S lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,697,500 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully Finished For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    43,162 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT VYE SODIC CLOSE TO DELIVER OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 متر واجهة بحري حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Resale Apart Vye Very Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    67,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,841,614 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كميوند فليدج ويست باقل مقدم موقع مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    66,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,203,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished Apartment in One33

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    46,291 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Direct On Swimmable Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Joulz next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    97 sqm

    67,010 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Home Now With The Lowest Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,530,000 EGP

    Special Price Ready Apart Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    53,724 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,573,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen and acs-Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    55,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,135,000 EGP

    Pest Price Prime Location Apart Vye Lanscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    47,546 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Last Unit In Azha Very Prime Location Inst 10Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    with a prime location double view apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in palm hills in Badya lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    252 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,870,380 EGP

    Own Luxury Apartment Overlooking Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    39,351 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Resale Studio In Sky Ramp Upwyde ElSheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    64,545 EGP/sqm