Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 144

4,703 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Cheapest ground floor apartment with garden 250m

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    43,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price in New Zayed Ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Regency Compound

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    53,465 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن خاص للبيع اكسترا A Class بحدائق الاهرام

    Premium

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مرخصة ناصيه فيو مميز ع ش المنشيه فيصل

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Mariouteya Rd, Monshaat Al Bakari, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مرخصة ناصيه بفيو مميز ع ش المطبعة

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Matbaa St., El Talbia, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    1

    112 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Zayed 2000

    I-Move logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    60,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in installments, Zayed Heights

    Master Key logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    29,255 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فيو مفتوح ومميز برايم لوكيشن ع ش ترسا

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Tersa Bridge, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    52,654 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مرخصة A Class فيو مميز بي الاريزونا هرم

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Deiaa Al Din Al Sebaai, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karmell – Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Lowest overprice at Bliss Gate , near village west

    Master Key logo image

    بوابة النعيم, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,305,000 EGP

    finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    8,817 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jasper Wood Compound

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    101,092 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in MV ICity –Park The Lake Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, prime location, fully finished

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Unique view apartment, 171 meters for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    32,163 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale with kitchen

    Master Key logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Mountain View iCity 6 October

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    41,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,806,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at lowest price, ready to move

    Master Key logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    finished apartment with Hassan Allam near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale ground floor with garden

    Master Key logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm