Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 145

4,703 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in The 16th district Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    221 sqm

    20,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,697,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR Apartment -Garden Lakes -6th Of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    57,239 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه 145م واجهه للبيع استلام فوري3غر

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    14,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,060,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment with installments -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest Down payment prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,567,000 EGP

    Finished apartment -Badya Palm Hills -Delivery2028

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    60,536 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    145 sqm

    35,862 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden in The 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Garden apartment in Green 5-Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,180 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in The 16th district Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    221 sqm

    20,361 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex in The 7th District-Price 6,850,000

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden in The 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment in Badya-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,056,900 EGP

    Semi-finished garden apartment O-West-Delivery2027

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,474 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Kitchen and acs in Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Garden apartment in Green 5-Best offer

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,180 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment in Badya-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Bright & Spacious 195 SQM Apartment Sale in Giza

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    2

    3

    195 sqm

    97,435 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,816,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Duplex roof with installments

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    313 sqm

    47,335 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price directly on Nozha St

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,060,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment with installments -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm