Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 131

4,703 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف الحي الحدشر مجاورة رابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    97 sqm

    20,103 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري للبيع بجوار سيتي سكيب في 6 أكتوبر

    New Build Developments logo image

    10th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل مرحله اولي

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 185متر حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل2 فيو مفتوح

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    14,054 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الشيخ زايد الحي الاول المجاوره الاولي

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    24,226 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Live the Zed Lifestyle – Own It Now

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 120m open view in Jazal

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in Icity Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 10 years in 140m ultralux finishing

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    76,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,810,000 EGP

    low price Penthouse 108m Prime view under price !!

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    35,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    Loft for Sale in Zed West – Phase 3

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    3

    227 sqm

    21,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prim Location Apartment view landscap in Vlevels

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    45,698 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Open view - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل المرحله الرابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    14,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,378,000 EGP

    Lowest Price: 2Beds Apt For Sale In Village West

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    51,853 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Urban Living, Perfectly Finished | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

4

    4

    218 sqm

    96,330 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT FULLY FINISHD OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,912,500 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment 144 Sqm in Zed West

3

    3

    144 sqm

    117,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Unit 60m with garden 20m 10%DP over 10 years Jazal

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    RTM Finished garden apart behind mall of arabia.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,390,000 EGP

    A Studio That Sells Itself | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    89 sqm

    94,269 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في الحي الحداشر المجاورة الرابعه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    RTM Finished garden apart behind mall of arabia.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    59,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jannet Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    42,748 EGP/sqm