Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 133

4,703 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    110م واجهه اول شارع من البوابة وقرب جميع الخدمات.

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Own your ready APT Finished prime view palm hills

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    77,165 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    STUDIO READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs Y TOWERS

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,210,000 EGP

    130م واجهه اول شارع من البوابة وقرب جميع الخدمات.

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Premuim apt finished and on landscape - 10 Years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    130m² finished apt in Palm Parks, 8-year plan

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST READY TO MOVE PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    8 years plan, finished apt 117 sqm in Garden Lakes

    property hills Elite logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,130,000 EGP

    Pay 212K own Finished APT in Badya INST over 12 Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    91,753 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,290,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    18,320 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    For sale ,RTM, fully finished, at a special price

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    125m Bahary landscape view 5% over 10 years OViews

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    79,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST PARK VIEW LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    below market price | ready to move | installment

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    59,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED+FURNISHED IN NEW GIZA PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    125,683 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    2 bedroom Ground Floor | direct view lake+parking

    The Way logo image

2

    3

    190 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Studio 88sqm Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,677,000 EGP

    Apartment with best view in Garden lakes -Hydepark

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    105 sqm

    82,638 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Finished Ready to move in 7th District

    Roots Development logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,982,000 EGP

    Up to 2 years occupancy in Zayed - next MallArabi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    76,198 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery in the end of the month,

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    66,049 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    8 years plan, finished apt 117 sqm in Garden Lakes

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    8 years plan, finished apt 117 sqm in Garden Lakes

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tawny, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Touristic Zone6 near Mall of Arabia

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    325 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,262,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 131m Finished Prime location

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    40,167 EGP/sqm