Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 127

4,703 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct view of the large lakes

    Roots Development logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه 76 م للبيع بقمدم 10% واقساط علي 10 سنين

    Premium

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    35,526 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه 100 م للبيع ف الشيخ زايد بسعر متر 34 الف اقساط

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقه 133 م للبيع الشيخ زايد بسعر متر 34 الف واقساط

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,932,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Dunes in front of Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    42,645 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    OWN READY TO MOVE APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE IN ZED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED +AC'S APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE IN ZED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    69,780 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,655,000 EGP

    Unit 133m 3BR open view INST 12 years in Tamaya

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, 3 bedrooms

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,932,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 108m RTM Prime location limited !

    Bright logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    73,444 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex In Karmell New Zayed-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    82,417 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3Beds in MV ICity Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment in 3rd District October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    101 sqm

    30,693 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3Beds in MV ICity Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale One Bedroom Apartment in Karmell DP :6,5M

    Residia logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 108m RTM Prime location now !

    Bright logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    80,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with super lux Finishing and ACs 100 sqm

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in October Plaza – Sodic West

    Residia logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    46,408 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,686,000 EGP

    ZED Towers| FULLY FINISHED AC'S | Under Mark Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    69,703 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT IN ZED FINISHED+AC'S RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    68,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,288,000 EGP

    Apartment 154m+garden 50m RTM Prime location now !

    Bright logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    66,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,340,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Unit For Sale Over 10Years In O west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    86,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    110m² Apartment + Nanny Room in Solana West with 1

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    105,454 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT IN HEART OF ZAYED RTM-ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 172m RTM Open View Prime offer& Location

    Bright logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm