Apartments For Sale in Al Giza Under 3 Millions EGP, page 113

4,703 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Install Greenary View Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    29,157 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,277,000 EGP

    Best location in Icity october apartment For sale

    Element logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,180 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya palm hills best price

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    OWN VERY PRIME APAERTMENT 3BED ON 10Y IN NEW ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,080,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in SODIC Zayed 8Y Installments

    Western House logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    82,264 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME IN NEW ZAYED LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya palm hills Best view

    Element logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    35,460 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinishedApartment open NileView limited price

    Western House logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR +ACs inst Q445K or cash 11Million

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment / for sale / palm hills October

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at october plaza

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Rtm in new zayed down 750k p 10y

    Western House logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    81,325 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,015,000 EGP

    Apartment 90m Ready to Move in Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    77,944 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    BOOK LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in zayed down 1m , payment for 6 years

    Western House logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    apartment at zayd under market price EarlyDelivery

    Western House logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,277,000 EGP

    Best price in icity october apartment for sale

    Element logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    شقة 150م للبيع شارع سوريا بمقدم 50% استلام فوري

    Premium

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Lake view apartment in Garden Lakes hyde park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    68,584 EGP/sqm