Apartments For Sale in 6th.of October City Under 2 Millions EGP, page 5

737 properties
  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Up West - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,863,000 EGP

    شقة 108 م – للبيع – اب ويست

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Up West, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    17,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden clubhouse view in iCity Oct DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م السياحيه (ب) حدائق اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة 80م للبيع – في كمبوند الكامليا – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Kamilia St., West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Groundfloor APT ForSale F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    للبيع أو للإيجار شقة بمدينة 6 أكتوبر – الحي الاول

    Zayed Gate logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م - المستثمرين – حدئق أكتوبر موقع ممي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ard Gameyet Al Mostasmereen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن بمدينة 6 أكتوبر – الحي 2

    Zayed Gate logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م للبيع في الحي الإيطالي، حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,260,000 EGP

    شقة80 م للبيع في كمبوند كومكس جاردنز – حدائق أكتو

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Comex Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    15,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م للبيع في كمباوند دجلة بالمز –

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85م في كمبوند برايم أفنيو – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Prime Avenue, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    17,058 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 80م كمبوند دجله بالمز سوبر لوكس بالفرش

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,375 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع 80م في كمبوند زاهر – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zaher City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة 106 متر للبيع في كمبوند سكن مصر – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sakan Masr EMPC Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    17,924 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    140m²apartment in JannatOctober primelocation ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Landscape View in O West – DP 2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Large apartment 150 sqm 6 years plan in Joulz

    property hills Elite logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    RTM &Finished 3BR Ap. Beside Media Production City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm