Apartments For Sale in 6 October Compounds Under 950k EGP, page 3

83 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    443,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Owest Prime Location & Del soon

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,754 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    best location in compound at lowest price for sale

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    483,750 EGP

    Apartment By Orascom next to Media Production City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    6,046 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    456,450 EGP

    for sale at a price lower than the company price

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    4,610 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    RTM F.F Apt 181m super lux 703K per Q or cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    411,000 EGP

    Lowest price 190m- 3 bd Quarter 411K or Cash10m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    2,163 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Elegant 235m Apartment RTM 730k quarter-16M Cash

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    3,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Elegant 235m Apartment RTM 730k quarter-16M Cash

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    3,106 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    911,833 EGP

    Lowest 3Bed Apt & Best Location With INSTALLMENTS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    5,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    703,941 EGP

    RTM F.F Apt 181m super lux 703K per Q or cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    3,889 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST READY TO DELIVER PAY ON 9 YRS

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in Badya | Modern Layout

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    8,593 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment for sale in badya.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    10,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    DP 800k=apt+98m garden,3 minutes only to misr mall

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    5,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    265,000 EGP

    118m unit in Owest - 265K installments per quarter

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    2,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    DP 550k,APT(4 rooms)by launch price from hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    148 sqm

    3,716 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    327,000 EGP

    I villa with garden by mountain view 325,000 DP.

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    1,557 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    Last 3 Room- Finished Ready to move 470k Quarter

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,410 EGP/sqm