Apartments For Sale in 6 October Compounds Under 950k EGP

82 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    471,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd quarterly471k or cash11.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    701,300 EGP

    3 -Bedroom Apartment in O West | 5% Down Payment

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    4,613 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    special price in prime location within the compund

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,658 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready to move 130+65garden 423K per Q or cash 7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • Malaga

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Malaga Compound

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Finished 135m Apt+Roof View Pool 400K DP-Cash 9m

    Premium

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    2,962 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م _ للبيع في كمبوند الزراعين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zeraeyin Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    best location in compound at lowest price for sale

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    443,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Owest Prime Location and Del soon

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,754 EGP/sqm

  • Green land

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Green Land

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    416,500 EGP

    at a special price, lower than the company's,

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    5,409 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Keeva

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    4,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    open view apt dp 670k +10y installment in hyde par

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,075 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    740,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Keeva

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    4,774 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    dp800k +10y installment open view apt hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    FullyFnish Apart 19K Monthly INST 200K DP 7.4 Cash

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,273 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    471,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd quarterly471k or cash11.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    470,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN HYDE PARK OCTOBER DP 470K INST 10YRS

    The Way logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    4,700 EGP/sqm