Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds for under 300K L.E

9 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    170,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3-bed Finished6.900.000+installments

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    1,268 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • Malaga

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Elkhalifa Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Malaga Compound

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    265,000 EGP

    118m unit in Owest - 265K installments per quarter

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    2,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    190,000 EGP

    2-Bed Apt Prime Location | 190k EGP Quarterly

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    1,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    113,116 EGP

    Finished Apartment155m+Garden for 113K per Quarter

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    729 EGP/sqm