Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 7

3,511 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Cheapest Finished apartment next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    46,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Badya Palm Hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند بادية 6 اكتوبر 143م نصف تشطيب

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    143 sqm

    31,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,402,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks good price

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,225,000 EGP

    Resale Prime Apt Open View RTM | Best Price O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Del 2027 Open View Apt in O West DP5% Install 9Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    63,758 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,220,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished | Lowest Price Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    41,494 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,583,150 EGP

    RTM Apartmnent with 45% Cash discount ins over 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,192 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    45% Off Sun Capital Apt RtM DP10% 8y installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,240 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    5,240,000 EGP

    Ready to move Aprt. Pyramids View Over 8 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Best Price MV iCity 3BR+Private Garden Install 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,731,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Ashgar City Over 8 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    37,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,870,000 EGP

    Tabeea | Garden Apt 187m | 10Y Installments Offer

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    20,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Last 3BED Ready To Move Ashgar City Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Palm Parks for Palm Hills

    Premium Real estate logo image

1

    1

    92 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Palm Parks for Palm Hills

    Premium Real estate logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    85,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment ,Garden in October Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Palm Parks -Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Rawda, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Princess, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Palm Villa, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Modern and Finished Apartment in PX next The crown

    Property  Hills. logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm