Apartments for Sale in 6 October City with Installments over 10 Years, page 6

3,511 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,769,000 EGP

    شقة غرفة واحدة - مقدم 177 الف وقسط 13 شهري

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,188,570 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Ever West |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    60,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Joulz + delivery 1 year near new Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,950,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف متشطبة ريسيل | بسعر مميز لسرعة البيع

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    75,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,487,321 EGP

    Corner Lagoon View Ground Apartment in O west-Core

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    98,645 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Direct Landcape View Corner Apartment in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    68,103 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,415,833 EGP

    شقة 69م بحديقة مقدم 241 الف و قسط 18 الف

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    69 sqm

    35,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,685,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 144 sqm in One 33 Badr Eldin

    Premium

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    25,590 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,360,000 EGP

    Palm Parks Open View with Lowest Downpayment

    The Polygon logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    100,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,152,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment in Ashgar Heights with Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    64,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,044,000 EGP

    Corner Bahary Apartment Ready To Move

    The Polygon logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    41,682 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,266,000 EGP

    Delivered with installments Prime Apartment -Owest

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,061,000 EGP

    شقة تلات غرف بمقدم 406 الف و قسط شهري 30 الف

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    أرضي بحديقة - مقدم 428 الف - وقسط شهري 32 الف

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    35,114 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    شقة دور تاني 160م بمقدم 528 الف و قسط شهري 39 الف

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,166,200 EGP

    123 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    42,001 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    174 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,166,200 EGP

    123 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    42,001 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED FAMILY HOUSE WITHIN MARKET PRICE - 275 M

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    275 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,681,100 EGP

    172 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,506,667 EGP

    أرضي بجنينة فيو لاندسكايب-مقدم 550 الف وقسط 41 الف

    Real Estate Agency logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    40,790 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rafts opposite Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,166,200 EGP

    Apartment 123 meters, two bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    42,001 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished APT in Palm Parks Next To Hassan Alaam

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat october, prime location ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm