120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park | Property Finder Egypt, page 17

421 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,881,000 EGP

    Hyde park ground apartment for sale Grand park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park Greens 78m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,827,098 EGP

    lowest Price apartment with DP at Hyde Park

    Premises logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    78,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,661,830 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in Hyde Park,

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    93,524 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,239,380 EGP

    Studio for sale in installments in Hyde park

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    83,191 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Resale finished studio prime location - Hyde park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in installments in Hyde Park

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    92,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,610,000 EGP

    Studio/sale/HYDEPARK/Core&shell

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    84,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,585,000 EGP

    Studio with roof/sale/HYDEPARK/Core&shell

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    112,960 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in a prime location in Hyde park

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    79,375 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Studio Prime Location, with 40% DIS

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    53,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale Hyde Park fully finished

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    61,627 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Book apartment only 50,000 Eoi near to Hyde park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 78 m², Hyde Park, New Cairo

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    هايد بارك ١٠٠متر تشطيب فندقي لقطة

    Close Well Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment RTM for resale in Hyde Park

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apart for sale with DP 275,000 + Install over 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with ACS / Inst. Rivali

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    the lowest downpayment resale unit prime loction

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    90,673 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,790,000 EGP

    For sale, a fully finished studio in new cairo

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    138,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    For sale, a studio with a garden, new cairo

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    165,517 EGP/sqm