120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park | Property Finder Egypt, page 14

421 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    HYDEPARK-GREENS-2Bedrooms-Semi-Finished

    Premises logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park installments over 8 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    installments over 8 years Apartment in Hyde Park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,368,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, 113 m + garden

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    74,053 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,220,000 EGP

    Apartment wz DP 360K NEW LAUNCH Hyde Park Near AUC

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    96,266 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,165,600 EGP

    Invest in Premium Apartment New Cairo Ready Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    81,835 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,977,000 EGP

    شقة 111م+26م حديقة استلام فوري للبيع في هايد بارك

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    80,873 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Corner Studio for Sale in Hyde Park | New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    86 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,881,000 EGP

    Hyde park ground apartment for sale Grand park

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    91,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,404,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Beds Price 111m & Nice View In Hyde Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    21,657 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Modern Studio for Sale – Hyde Park Prime Location

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    87 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment in Fifth Settlement

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale or Rent in Hyde Park

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Greens hyad park

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    96,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,806,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hyde Park View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    87,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio At Hyde Park Landscape View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,973,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    101,466 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Hyde Park Greens Residence-Ready to Move-

    Selective logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,770,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment 1 bed in Hyde Park New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    58,170 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,091,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment – Hyde Park, New Cairo

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    90,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,353,700 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Under Market Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    90,821 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale at hydepark new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,686,150 EGP

    Apartment 114m with Lowest Price , Prime Location

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    93,738 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Hyde Park- down payment 1m

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,390,000 EGP

    Your Apartment With Prime Location - Open View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    98,952 EGP/sqm