120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park | Property Finder Egypt, page 13

421 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع في هايد بارك بمساحة مميزة وسعر فرصة

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    83 sqm

    78,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,499,999 EGP

    Apt for Sale in Hyde Park | 100m | Ultra Lux

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    74,999 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden 1Bed | Open View in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Modern 2BR Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Good Deals logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    84,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Prime floor apartment with a clear sea view, fully

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Prime Location Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    66,279 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment With Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apartment Open View Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedrooms for sale at Greens

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    91,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,810,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    110,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,170,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment Hyde Park New Cairo 5th Settlement

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    111,829 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move in apartment now with Hyde Park

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,646,000 EGP

    A 75-square-meter apartment is available at a grea

    S signature logo image

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    88,613 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,091,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment APT Prime Location Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    86,475 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    8,745,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Installments Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    78,080 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,991,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment With Installments Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    87,640 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment amazing view next Hyde Park

    Remax The Address logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,210,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale View Landscape Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    91,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in hydepark ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,630,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Hydepark New cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    14,051 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Semi finished Studio in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    87 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price finished Apartment Landscape View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio in Hyde Park Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    89 sqm

    73,033 EGP/sqm