70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 6

4,540 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    5,472,000 EGP

    Sea & Pool View Studio for Sale Hurghada 88K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,437,000 EGP

    1 BR Apartment in prestigious location in Tawaya

    Beyoot logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    109,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully-Finished | West Gulf

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    217,741 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,021,000 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Pool & Sea View | 4Yrs

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,420 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,798,819 EGP

    Brand New 1BR Pool-View Apartment – Magawish

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    53,823 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Affordable Studio in the Heart of Hurghada

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Veranda Sahl hasheesh Studio Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished Prime View Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,087,370 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | 10% Down | 7-Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    53,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,971,268 EGP

    Ready to move unit the center of Hurghada Scandic

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    82,854 EGP/sqm

  • Al Dau Strand

    Launch price:

    8,241,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al DAU Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Al Dau Strand

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,397,680 EGP

    Own Now | Delivery by End of2026 with discount 10%

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    70,785 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,986,672 EGP

    Modern 1BR: Ready Dec 2026 | 5-Year Plan

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    52,397 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,631,467 EGP

    Studio with Garden & Pool View for Sale in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    63,709 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Most affordable studio in the heart of Al Kawther

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,351,250 EGP

    Pool View Studio Magawish Hurghada 38K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • Arc of Soma

    Launch price:

    14,900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,ARC of Soma

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,871,100 EGP

    Studio 60m Fully Finished –Ready to Move–Promenade

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    31,185 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,392,000 EGP

    Resort Living: 1BR Near Airport & Promenade

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,127,476 EGP

    Secure Your Studio | Beach Access in Hurghada

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    54,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,040,614 EGP

    Hurghada Studio: 3-Min Walk to Sea + 4Yr Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    58,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,724,965 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    63,135 EGP/sqm

  • Hawaii Resort

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Edar Sea View Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Sahl Hasheesh

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,239,000 EGP

    Studio sea view - Green Contract- EL Mamsha

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    71,977 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,745,000 EGP

    Studio Pool view in hurghada promenade

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    1 bedroom with pool and sea view | Marvento

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,059,192 EGP

    Studio 53Sqm Side Sea View with Private beach

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Azur Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    95,456 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    studio apartment 41sqm sky poo view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    84,512 EGP/sqm

  • Majra

    Launch price:

    4,284,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Majra Hurghada

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds