70 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 7

4,540 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 58 sqm sea&pool view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,270,000 EGP

    Apt with private beach & sea view, 5-year plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع مساحته 40 متر مربع فالهضبه الغردقه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,648,925 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm pool view for sale

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    stone Heights in EL Hadaba Road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Wadi Jebal

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Soma Bay Real Estate
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Wadi Jebal

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,161,508 EGP

    Florenza Khamsin in Arabia road in hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    63,230 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea & Sky Pool View | Marvento

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    84,512 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    62m beachfront apt on promenade, 15% down

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    Own a 1BR 64 sqm sqm in Magawish by lagoon

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,824,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 64 sqm sqm in Magawish by pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    AKA Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,188,000 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 68 sqm sqm with steady return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,097,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 67 sqm with smart space design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,005,000 EGP

    Book your 55 sqm unit near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    55 sqm Pool View Studio with 20% Down Payment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,384,896 EGP

    Own a 68m, hotel room, a distinctive mountain view

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    49,777 EGP/sqm

  • Ras Soma

    Launch price:

    12,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Ras Soma

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    60 sqm 1 Bedroom Apartment – Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    55 sqm Studio – Modern Design & Smart Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,245,000 EGP

    59 sqm 1BR First Floor – Comfortable Prime Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    58 sqm 1BR – Modern & Functional Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    60 sqm 1BR Mountain View – Peaceful Scenic Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Sands

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Sands Resort

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,277,000 EGP

    46 m Studio in the Heart of El hadaba with Pooا

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,725,800 EGP

    59 sqm 1BR Street View – Prime Location in Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,464,000 EGP

    56 sqm 2nd Floor Mountain View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    58 sqm 1BR Sea View – Stunning Coastal Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 63 sqm amid green landscapes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • Selena Bay

    Launch price:

    6,428,865 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Palma Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Selena Bay Resort

    1 - 3 Beds