60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 9

2,790 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,342,400 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    73,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    Own a studio 58 sqm in Magawish, best price

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,062,400 EGP

    Book a studio 58 in prime Magawish spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,361,600 EGP

    Invest in studio 58 sqm with guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    57,958 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    Own studio 58 sqm with smart space design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,136,467 EGP

    Book studio 57 with full swimming pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,021,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 57 in vibrant Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,135,000 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm with perfect space use

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,374,333 EGP

    Book studio 58 with various spaces

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    58,178 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,258,861 EGP

    Invest in studio 57 sqm strong opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    57,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,135,000 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm your smart decision

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Book 1BR 53 sqm with vast landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Book 1BR 53 sqm near Neverland park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    60 sqm 1 Bedroom Street View Unit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 53 sqm modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,659,500 EGP

    57 sqm Studio with Stunning Sea View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own 1BR 53 sqm with full privacy

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Own 1BR 53 sqm in front of Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,823,440 EGP

    Invest in 1BR 53 sqm guaranteed ROI

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    91,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,109,995 EGP

    52m chalet with a natural view - private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    98,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,177,900 EGP

    54 sqm 1 Bedroom Sea View in Al Ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Invest in studio 60 sqm prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm with green landscape

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,780,000 EGP

    Own studio 60 sqm with aqua park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Book studio 60 sqm full living experience

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm