60 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 8

2,790 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,552,000 EGP

    Invest studio 58 sqm in Magawish rare chance

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,737,667 EGP

    Own studio 58 sqm in Magawish smart design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    47,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,907,000 EGP

    Book studio 57 sqm in Magawish with pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    Invest studio 58 sqm in high-demand Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Own 1BR 60 sqm with street view Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Book studio 57 sqm modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Book 1BR 60 sqm near sea Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Invest studio 57 sqm smart ROI Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Book studio 57 sqm near El Gouna

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm near promenade

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm in Magawish private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,657,220 EGP

    Luxury Studio Mountain View in a Resort for sale

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    35,260 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Own a studio only with 300k down payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,201,660 EGP

    Studio with Sea View | 3YR Installment Plan

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    58,212 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Red Hills | Prime Location

    HPK logo image

    Red Hills by Enza, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,137,500 EGP

    Studio Ground Floor in Aurora Palace, Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,342,400 EGP

    Pool-View Studio in the Heart of the Promenade

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    73,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,447,150 EGP

    Own a Studio in Hurghada Heights Today

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    61,178 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,738,060 EGP

    Studio with Sea View at LAGOUNA Hurghada

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    36,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,061,257 EGP

    Studio for Sale Hurghada – Partial Sea View 65K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    78,101 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,435,400 EGP

    Pool-View Studio in Hurghada | Grand Rock

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    59,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,571,650 EGP

    Studio Hurghada – Pool View & Private Garden 25K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    39,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Studio 37Sqm Sky Pool view by installment

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    79,459 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,710,000 EGP

    D.P 10% UP TO 4 Y Aurora Palace

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,251,586 EGP

    Ground Studio – Pool View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    50,035 EGP/sqm