180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 20

9,999 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    3BR Finished Apartment in Gouna - 10% DP Over 7 Yr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    199,367 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR Apartment in Swan Lake Gouna DP 10%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    193,043 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,335,000 EGP

    Own Your Property In Sahl Hasheesh With 7y payment

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    100,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,805,000 EGP

    Apartment With a Private Garden For Sale Magawish

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    28,050 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,840,000 EGP

    For Sale Sea View 3BR Apartment in Al Ahyaa HRG

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,765,861 EGP

    Ready to move in units with 4 years installments

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    58,241 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,385,254 EGP

    Ready to move in with 30% only and 3 years install

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    58,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Affordable Studio in the Heart of Hurghada

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Veranda Sahl hasheesh Studio Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished Prime View Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    112,962 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished Over 6Years -Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,087,370 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | 10% Down | 7-Year Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    53,230 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,357,350 EGP

    The view new phase with private beach&share s pool

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    80,850 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,616,070 EGP

    Own your dream home in Sahl Hasheesh , Veranda

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    76,928 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,971,268 EGP

    Ready to move unit the center of Hurghada Scandic

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    82,854 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,397,680 EGP

    Own Now | Delivery by End of2026 with discount 10%

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    70,785 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Magawish Private Garden Apartment | Best Price

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    41,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,986,672 EGP

    Modern 1BR: Ready Dec 2026 | 5-Year Plan

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    52,397 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,913,057 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment in Florenza Resort

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    101 sqm

    48,644 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,063,682 EGP

    2 Bedroom Roof Apartment in Scandic Resort

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    141 sqm

    57,189 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,925,649 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View in Scandic

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    161 sqm

    74,072 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,914,449 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View for Sale

    HPK logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    76,839 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,631,467 EGP

    Studio with Garden & Pool View for Sale in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    63,709 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,332,000 EGP

    Most affordable studio in the heart of Al Kawther

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm