180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 16

9,999 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT_ _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR- Garden -Finished Over 6Years-Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,740,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Finished With ACs Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    78,035 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Fully Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Spacious studio for sale in City center Hurghada

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Veranda - Chalet 2 BR With 37 meter Garden Over 6Y

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda - Chalet 1 Bedroom Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,512,000 EGP

    Elite Poolside Sanctuary: Luxury Studio Retreat

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Touristic Center, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Stylish 1 Bedroom|Resort Facilities|Close to beach

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    ONLY 5% DP! FINISHED CHALET FULL SEA | LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,999,900 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET @SOMA OVER 5% FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    120,369 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET IN SOMABAY5%DP ONLY SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    127,350 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET @SOMA OVER 5% FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    121,495 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET @SOMA OVER 5% FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    118,348 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    OWN GARDEN CHALET IN SOMABAY FULL SEA VIEW 5% DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    117,431 EGP/sqm