180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 21

9,999 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Aprt119m_ Fully Finished –Cash_ deliver12/2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    119 sqm

    30,672 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,351,250 EGP

    Pool View Studio Magawish Hurghada 38K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,330,000 EGP

    1BR Bay West Apartment Soma Bay Hurghada 134K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    101,585 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,871,100 EGP

    Studio 60m Fully Finished –Ready to Move–Promenade

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    31,185 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,392,000 EGP

    Resort Living: 1BR Near Airport & Promenade

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,127,476 EGP

    Secure Your Studio | Beach Access in Hurghada

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    54,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,040,614 EGP

    Hurghada Studio: 3-Min Walk to Sea + 4Yr Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    58,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,914,800 EGP

    Apartment with Pool & Sea View for Sale - Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    59,936 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,450,400 EGP

    Apartment with Private Garden for Sale in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    62,023 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Corner Apartment in New Kawthar Compound

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Red Brick Apartment in Al-Ahyaa Area

    Premium

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    19,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Finished With Prime View Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    85,975 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Finished Installment 6Years-In Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,740,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Finished Sea View Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    78,035 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,724,965 EGP

    1 Bedroom Pool View | Mamsha

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    63,135 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,239,000 EGP

    Studio sea view - Green Contract- EL Mamsha

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    71,977 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,745,000 EGP

    Studio Pool view in hurghada promenade

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Area, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,160,000 EGP

    1 bedroom with pool and sea view | Marvento

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,059,192 EGP

    Studio 53Sqm Side Sea View with Private beach

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Arabia Azur Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    95,456 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Veranda Chalet 1 BR Fully Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden Finished Over 6Years In Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR With 37M Garden Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,629,700 EGP

    2bedrooms apartment sea&pool view

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    80,850 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,465,000 EGP

    studio apartment 41sqm sky poo view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    84,512 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 58 sqm sea&pool view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm