90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hadayek October

75 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,510,000 EGP

    83م² 2غرفه شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    83 sqm

    30,240 EGP/sqm

  • Etala

    Launch price:

    2,781,756 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El-Manara Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Etala

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    30% off apt near Grand Egyptian Museum installment

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    30,405 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    20,895 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    21,940 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90 م بكمبوند ( برايم أفينيو )Prime Ave

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Prime Avenue, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة 80م بكمبوند بيتا جاردن

    sherwoods property logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • Flw

    Launch price:

    1,578,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,FLW

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في كمبوند دجلة جاردنز فيوا امامي

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,287,600 EGP

    Prime location in Hadayek October on Club Street.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    26,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    90m apartment Greek Town October for sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,899,999 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع فوري فى أميز مرحلة بفيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند دجلة جاردنز حدائق اكتوبر ار

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • Samaya Residence

    Launch price:

    1,056,562 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Nilestone Urban Development
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Samaya Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند دجله جاردنز دور ارضي

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment for sale in Triumph Hotel

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    275,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Aqmar

    Launch price:

    3,166,350 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Kayan Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Prime location in Hadayek October on Club Street.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري كمبوند دجله بالمز

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 85 م -للبيع- بكمبوند الحي الأسباني

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Spanish District, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 90م - المستثمرين – حدئق أكتوبر موقع ممي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ard Gameyet Al Mostasmereen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • Solin

    Launch price:

    1,858,500 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October

    1 - 3 Beds