130 sqm Apartments for sale in Hadayek October, 6 October City, page 14

376 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر مساحة 165 متر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة ١٥٥ متر في المربع الذهبي حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    مسلسل 6 علي شارع رئيسي قطعة 24 خطوات لشارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    The most premium compound in October Gardens 2500k

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun October Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    28,318 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع في جول ريزيدنس - هارفا

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بحرى على اويست

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartments for Sale in Gul Residence – Harva

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,472,000 EGP

    Your 112m² apartment in the heart of Hadayek Octob

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,408,800 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment in Hadayek October with a 34

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    30,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,884,975 EGP

    Own a 98 sqm apartment in Hadayek October with a d

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    29,438 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hadayek October, 123 sq m, w

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, semi-finished, in Ha

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,498,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 109 sq m, semi-finished, in Ha

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Compound in Hadayek October | Delivery in One Year

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun October Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Your 110 sqm apartment in Hadayek October with a 2

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    25,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,740,000 EGP

    Your 104m² apartment in Hadayek October with a dow

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    26,346 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس ارضي بجاردن في كمبوند الرحاب سيتي

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    42,063 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    2 BR Super Lux Apartment for Sale, Degla Gardens

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,415,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بموقع مميز بحدائق اكتوبر بجانب أويست

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بسعر مميز جدا بحدائق اكتوبر بجانب أويست

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,574,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مع حديقه خاصه في قلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Calma, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,464,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مع حديقه خاصه بحدائق اكتوبر بجانب أويست

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحدائق أكتوبر، بجوار أويست وهرم لايڤ.

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ارضى بحرى على اويست

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm