180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hadayek October, page 34

1,226 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,953,200 EGP

    123 m apartment at Beta Residence, Hadayek Octob

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,269 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    3-bedroom unit with landscape view Beta Re October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك بافضل سعر فى افضل موقع فى حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك بمساحات مختلفه فى افضل موقع بأكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك بافضل سعر واقرب موقع من الخدمات ف اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    33,093 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    احجز شقتك بسعر ممتاز فى افضل موقع بحدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,509,000 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط داخل كمبوند فيدا ريزيدنس حدائق اكتوبر

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,509,000 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط داخل كمبوند فيدا ريزيدنس حدائق اكتوبر

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط داخل كمبوند فيدا ريزيدنس حدائق اكتوبر

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,860,500 EGP

    3bedroom unit with Greek view Beta Residence, 6 Oc

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    49,713 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,325,100 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment with Andalusian View – Beta Re

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    50,868 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي علي شارع البوابه الرئيسيه

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقتك 155 متر علي شارع النوادي الرئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع خطوات من شارع النوادي, حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,953,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – 9-Year Installments, 6th Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,268 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,953,200 EGP

    Apartment 123 meters, two bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,269 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment 180 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own 3 BR In October DP 320,000k Special location

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    40,268 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 123m 5%DP Prime location in October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm