130 sqm Apartments for sale in Grand Heights, 6 October City, page 2

66 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished garden apart 130m in Kayan October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for immediate occupancy

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    ready to move unit fully finished in grand heights

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Premium

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Distinctive Fully Finished AP Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    90 sqm

    71,111 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apart Resale Install Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt+Garden RTM in Zayed 2m DP-7.5m Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 125m+90m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APT. WITH PRIM PRICE

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment 122 m² with 100 m² Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    16,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,999,999 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,148,000 EGP

    with a 400k DP. and 5000 monthly Apt. in october

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,574,943 EGP

    apartment 90m+55m garden semi finished in october

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    73,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,796,689 EGP

    apartment 125m+55m garden fullyfinished in october

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    70,373 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,133,571 EGP

    apartment130m +65m garden fullyfinished in october

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    70,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Garden Apartment – 130 sqm + 65 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! A 125 m² Apartment + 100 m² Garden RTM

    property hills Elite logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    *RTM Finished Apt130m+50m 423K Quarterly inst

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    130 m Apartment in Kayan Badr El Din Grand Height

    The Avenue Properties logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m+30m Garden for Sale in Arkan Plam

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm