90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 6

1,713 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location in solana|10Y instal

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment for sale in Montro Residence

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Palm Parks A great opportunity

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Investor Opportunity Studio Open Roof Palm Parks

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,935,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In Kayan For Garden House In Instal..

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    65,583 EGP/sqm

  • Sukoon

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale -Delivery 2026 -Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    81 sqm

    16,049 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Amazing One-Bedroom Ground Floor Apartment in Aeon

    Residia logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment with 5%DP in Solana West by ORA

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Compound

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • Wyndham

    Launch price:

    7,650,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Elite
    Giza,6 October City

• 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Park View Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt Fully Finished . in Solana Prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Joulz IV

    Launch price:

    13,508,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Joulz

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer, 2 BR Panoramic View, Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden at aeon towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% Down payment Apartment For Sale in Zed West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apart 5%DP 24% Cash Dis Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,148,895 EGP

    Studio 76m for sale in ZED WEST - Prime location

    Home Valley logo image

studio

    1

    76 sqm

    28,274 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Lagoons

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,871,000 EGP

    Resale Fully Finished Studio Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    40,436 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,390,000 EGP

    شقة غرفة ماستر للبيع في اكتوبر تكملة اقساط

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    51,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West- Delivery 2026

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

studio

    2

    76 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Special Price Furnished Apt Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With ACs in village west

    Realm Properties logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    78,651 EGP/sqm

  • O Nine

    Launch price:

    2,925,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Giza,6 October City,O NINE by Miqaat Developments

    1 - 2 Beds