90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 58

1,715 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 3 BED 224sqm forSale in OWEST ClubResidence

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Penthouse in Ashgar City Compound finishe

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه 120 م للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الثالث تشطيب سوبر لو

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    60 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    65,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price for 3bed apart at iCity October.

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    55 sqm

    78,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    BEST STUDIO PRICE BY SAWIRIS TOWERS CLOSE TO HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    79,032 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m+30m Garden for Sale in Arkan Plam

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,799,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – O West

    Next Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    44,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Palm parks

    Blocks logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    23 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Best price for 3bed apart at iCity October !!

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    55 sqm

    78,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Lowest 3Beds Apt Price 172sqm In El-Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    72 sqm

    78,472 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 85 مترفي اكتوابر جديده بمقدم 167.875 ..

    One Real Estate logo image

    West Courts, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2-Beds Apt 90sqm Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm parks very luxury

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    "Pay 35% down payment and receive your apartment

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 1Bed with Graden – Zed West

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    80,821 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karmell early delivery fully

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale 185sqm Labini Haram

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    85 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز 6 اكتوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    22,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE STEPS FROM HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    68,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,819,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Beds Apt 90m + Terrace 44m (RTM)!

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    31,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Highest rental return guaranteed with 5% dp in 205

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm