90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 56

1,715 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    own your unit in Badya with1.5% DP over 12 years

    GCR Developments logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,715,000 EGP

    Luxury 1BR Apartment for Sale in Karmell Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    81,890 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in palm parks palm hills

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Palm Parks

    Next Estate logo image

2

    1

    90 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 6% امتلك شقتك و قسط الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    52,929 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقه 1bed فى ابراج ايون لسرعه البيع invest#

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    113,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    New Phase in Badia Studio from 2.1M only

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Compound

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Hot Deal|Finished Resale Apartment with Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apt 2Bed 100m finshed RTM installments over 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بزايد ٨٤ متر دور أرضي شارع الخمسين

    IHouse development logo image

    Street 12, 1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 6% امتلك شقتك و قسط الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    52,929 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished 1 bedroom - Delivery 2026 - Low DP

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    167,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    2 BEDS,Ground apartment 120m Owest,semi finished.

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,715,000 EGP

    Premium Sky House Duplex Karmell Sodic finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    81,890 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,499,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 6% امتلك شقتك و قسط الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    52,929 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دلة بالمز اكتوبر الجديدة

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    20,149 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    SERVICE APARTMENT 164sqm IN ZAYED TOWER NEAR ARKAN

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    50 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,436,000 EGP

    City view 1 bedroom apartment for sale in hadaba!

    Homes Bay logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED OWEST APARTEMNT 3 BEDS 187 SQM RTM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    REAYD TO MOVE TWIN HOUSE 250 SQM FULLY FINISHED

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    80 sqm

    206,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,155,000 EGP

    The Most View In Zayed Studio For Sale Zed West

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    75 sqm

    42,066 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو افضل فيو فى zed west الشيخ زايد من ora

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale owest clup yard

    Blocks logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    64,788 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,470,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كومباوند دجلة بالمز

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    67 sqm

    21,940 EGP/sqm