90 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 54

1,715 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,560,000 EGP

    Premium resale Finshed apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,010,000 EGP

    Fully finished apt 90sqm with a special view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    44,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Modern 1BR Apartment in Karmell Sodic – Prime Loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Degla Palms – 6th of October

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    11,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع ابراج Zed الشيخ زايد استلام 2026 .

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale – | O WEST

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Premium serviced apartment in ZED with a fully

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    61,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment RTM in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zed towers

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Open View Next to Ma

    Impact Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,488,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in Prime Location - full

    Impact Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    93,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    استوديو افضل فيو فى zed west الشيخ زايد من ora

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Studio for Sale – 57 sqm | ZED Towers

    Home Select for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    82,456 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,928,000 EGP

    Last Apartment for Sale–Prime Location–Double view

    Impact Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    70,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,639,000 EGP

    for sale studio in the Harv el sheikh zayed

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    79 sqm

    71,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    for sale studio in zed towers el dheikh zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apt finished+central on Dahshur (DP:900K) Inst 10Y

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    11,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished on key apartment Hyper Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    OWEST APARTEMNT 3 BEDS 190 SQM FULLY FINISHED RTM

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    80 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,166,000 EGP

    Investment opportunity studio for sale Zed Towers

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    73,087 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة 85 م بحدائق الاهرام البوابة الثالثة

    sherwoods property logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    16,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale by Sawiris Orascom near Pyramid

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    24,675 EGP/sqm