180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 325

19,323 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بالخنايل ٣غرف٢حمام تشطيب هايلوكس م مميز

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    3,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment - 10 years installments

    Inn Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    90,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Resale In Zed Over 6 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في جنه زايد ١ وسط الشيخ زايد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in The Address

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    68,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,230,000 EGP

    Luxury 3Bedroom 146m Ready To Move Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    56,369 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In O West Finished Del 1Y Over 5Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,328,000 EGP

    Own your Apt 149M in 6-Oct with DP 10% 9 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    22,335 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed West Compound, 168 sq m,

3

    3

    168 sqm

    92,261 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale DP 670K inst over 8Y 3bed 120m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive Badya Prime 2BR Apt Open View Install12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills – Phase 2

    Remax Westway logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,170,010 EGP

    Resale apt 140m fully finished with AC and kirchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    36,928 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Ready to Move 2BD+Garden Over 5 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    85 sqm

    39,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apt in Signature Hyde Park Low DP install10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,625,000 EGP

    130m Garden Apt Tabeaa Easy DP 10Y Payment Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    27,884 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BD In Owest Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt resale159 sqm in karma kay fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    44,025 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    171m Ground Apt Terrace Zayed DP 1.2M Deal Now

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    54,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,260,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills 151m Penthouse Luxury Finish

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    54,701 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمايل تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    40,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    2BR 105m finished+ACs+Kitchen open view in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    47,549 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,330,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في قلب الشيخ زايد الحي السابع

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    31,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own In Badya Palm Hills Apt Low DP Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm