180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 323

19,323 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - View landscape

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - View Landscape

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Best Price – Prime Location – Fully Finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    71,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بالخمائل المرحلة الاول تحميل بسيط موقع مميز

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - View Landscape

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقه 131م² في الGolden Square حدائق أكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    18,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Prime location - Semi finished -Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    63,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Al Khamael,

2

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة بالتقسيط علي سنتين ادفع 50 % واستلم الان

    Premium

    كمبوند الخليفة logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    9,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Best Price - Best Location - View Landscape

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Ready To Move - Prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Best Price - Prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - View Landscape

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    29,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor - Ready to move- prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضي بحديقه بتلهضبه موقع مميز جدا وتبع عاليه

3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden apartment Nile view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,374,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Best Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 1 - Khofo - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٢٠م فيو مميز بحدائق الاهرام

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    11,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,865,000 EGP

    Under Market Price - With Garden - Prime location

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    34,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,372,000 EGP

    شقه 55 م² + 48م² جاردن Golden Square حدائق أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Aqmar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    24,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    شقه 131م² في الGolden Square حدائق أكتوبر بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    18,893 EGP/sqm