180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 330

19,323 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Best price | last Units | 2-Bedroom in Mar Ville

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري باقل سعر في حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In courtyard

    Flip logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,113,200 EGP

    Apartment 128m in Vye sodic view landscape dp 5%

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    110,259 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    60,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 2bd Prime Location in Zed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED – Immediate Return

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Investment Studio in ZED Sheikh Zayed by Ora

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM apartments fully finished with ACS | open view

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT BY SODIC 5%DP READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move| 2-Bedroom Apartment in West View –

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة 160م تقسيط استلام فورى كمبوند فى اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with Acs and kitchen, open view

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,558,000 EGP

    For Sale Ready TO Move Apartment In October Plaza.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    60,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,580,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale in Village West

    Flip logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    99,281 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه في اميز لوكيشن استلام فوري

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    22,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Last Ready Units | 1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,417,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in ZED Towes-Sheikh Zayed

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,356 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Direct owner apartment with lowest overprice

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Golf Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm