180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 300

19,323 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    شقه بيع في بالم باركس، palmparks،متر155،متشطب

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    59,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,452,400 EGP

    Best 1Bed With Private Garden & Special View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    78,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    85 sqm finished apt in Hillage Zayed, 10Y plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    128m 3 BR - DP starting from 5% up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في ايون متشطبة بالتكيفات والفرش بأميزفيو

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m, Arafat Street, Dokki

    Property insider logo image

    Arafat St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    Own apt open view 6.7K DP&5.5K 12y Lowest price

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    6,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment with Kitchen & ACs | ZED

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,507,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location directly on Nozha Street

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ori, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    47,496 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 16th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    28,735 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lagoon View Landscape phase

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    26,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden View Courtyard

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    High End Life Style Apartment For Sale In Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    110 sqm finished apt in Hillage Zayed, 10Y plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,240,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Stunning Views –RTM 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Garden apt x Zayed near Etapa available 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Very Prime Location In O West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    140 sqm finished apt in Hillage Zayed, 10Y plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed- Ready to move -G+10

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm