180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 299

19,323 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT in October DP 307K Installments up to 12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 16th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    28,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Zed west 2BR for sale fully finished with A.c’s

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 500K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    40 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE DIRECT LAGOON 3BED 5%DP - OVER 10Y!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,480,000 EGP

    Apartment with 0 downpayment and 5 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    61,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,245,903 EGP

    Fully open views of the garden private garage

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    83,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,960,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery After one Year

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    104,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Finished APT 3 beds with DP: 4.7M with open view

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    175 sqm

    35,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Lowest 5%dp Over long 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden- The Address Compoud

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT in October DP 307K Installments up to 12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    A 100m² apartment in Jannat October landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في فيلدج ويست متشطبه بالفرش استلام فوري

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT in October DP 307K Installments up to 12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT in October DP 307K Installments up to 12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT in October DP 307K Installments up to 12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE DIRECT LAGOON 3BED 5%DP - OVER 10Y!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    2BED GROUND WITH LOWEST PRICE AND LONG YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    LAST 1 BEDROOM WITH OLD PRICE IN ORASCOM OVER 1OYS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale in O west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale–7th District,zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 16th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    28,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden- The Address Compoud

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm