180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 297

19,323 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Own Finished Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks, 154 sq m

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    58,441 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    ready to move unit fully finished in grand heights

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in New Giza with kitchen

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    93,939 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 175 m - Prime location -Lowest price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,890,530 EGP

    Lowest DP for 1bed in prime location in BADYA

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    51,479 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT in JannaZayed2 , prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Beverly hills 160 sqm 3bedrooms

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apart with Garden Ready to Move VYE Sodic

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    42,156 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة غرفة نوم واحدة فيZed West الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,070,000 EGP

    Finished APT with AC'S for sale in ALKarma Kay

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    99,729 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished pase one over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    89,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 155 for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    DP 3million only APT,ready to own in Janna October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST . LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    APT with special price RTM&F.f prime location OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    170 sqm apartment with good price 10 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT with special price ForSale F.F compound-Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT + GARDEN IN O WEST LOWEST PRICE OWEST

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    52,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 385K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    4,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RTMresale garden apartment finished karmell sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    82,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    ABARTMENT FOR SALE IN O WEST ORASCOM READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm