180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 265

19,323 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    resale Apt 150m fully finished prime location RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    2BR 90m² open view Finished ready to move in kayan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Prime 150m Fully Finished Apartment in Shehab St

    Good Deals logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in O West Compound

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt. on Lagoon Double View Early Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime FullyFinished Apartment, 10Year Payment Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,735,800 EGP

    Unit 176, Beta Residence, Hadayek October, Fayoum

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    43,459 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,280,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In O West Del 1 Year Over 6 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    28,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apt with Big Garden With Best View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    101,910 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة 135م سوبر لوكس بالحى الرابع أمام محور الكفراوي

    PALMYRA logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقه 130 م سوبرلوكس ارضي بحديقه في الحي الثالث

    PALMYRA logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Icity Mv Dp 5% installments 10 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,838 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,999,000 EGP

    130m² Resale Catchy ReadyToMove open view in iCity

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    46,146 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,095,000 EGP

    Best price and location in the tourist capital

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    140 Sqm unit in Beta Greens, Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Hadayek El Mohandesen

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه 170م سوبر لوكس بالحي الثاني 6 اكتوبر

    PALMYRA logo image

    2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,764 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,571,900 EGP

    Unit 143, Beta Residence, Hadayek October, Fayoum

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    38,964 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE IN TULWA OWEST READY TO MOVE

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Apartment + garden DP 5% instellments 10 years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    37,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,440,000 EGP

    Penthouse Soon Delivery with Lowest Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Soon Delivery Apartment Lake View Over 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    90,697 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Lake - Lowest DP Over 10 Yrs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm