180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 263

19,323 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    للبيع لالهنائل الدور الثالث ١٤٣م ٣ غرف

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    35,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح ارضي بجاردن علي اهم مدخلين رئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address Dorra

    plan-B logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    54,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,265,999 EGP

    Studio 88 Sqm Fully Finished in E3 Zed West

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    93,931 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    sale finished apartment in Jannah October Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,265,999 EGP

    Studio 88 Sqm Fully Finished in E3 Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    93,931 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    prime location in mountain view i city October

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment - Over 10 Years - Owest By Orascom

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for sale next to patio

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    54,487 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,035,617 EGP

    Apartment 135 m for sale in 31 West next to Bamboo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    31WEST, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    52,115 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,034,028 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Badya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    55,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,660,000 EGP

    WITH GARDEN - INSTALLMENTS OVER 10 YEARS Orascom

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    89,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,871,950 EGP

    Prime location in Phase 2, Ready To Move In

    Premium

    The Polygon logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    110,965 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - شارع رئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    41,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,265,999 EGP

    Studio 88 Sqm Fully Finished in E3 Zed West

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    93,931 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    9,975,000 EGP

    Live the Zed Lifestyle – Own It Now

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    73,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120 متر في المربع الذهبي تاني نمرة من النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    sale finished studio in Nyoum October Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime location finished apartment in AL-Karma Kay

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,610,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with installment- delivery 2026

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    71,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Badya Palm Hills-Open View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with open view in Jewar

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm