180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 268

19,323 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    فرصه ١٥٠ متر دور تالت على شارع الهرم بسعر زمان

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    El Mariouteya, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    12,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    High Floor Ready To Move Finished With ACs Kitchen

    Driven Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    97,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Spaecial Offer Get Finished Apart 5%DP Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,236,500 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Kayan 130m+50m Garden

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,203 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale – open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale in o west with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 178m+garden 80m RTM Prime location now

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    30,056 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale downpayment and installment

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    101,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,410,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in West Leaves – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    شقة 109م² 3غرف بجاردن 25 م² – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    25,412 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,172,000 EGP

    شقه فورى للبيع فى دريم لاند بمقدم 20% وبتسهيلات

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    163 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Hdayek Al Mohansdessin

    Element logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Get Fully Finished Apart5% DP Install Over 8 Years

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    1 Year Delivery Resale Apartment 2 Bed With Garden

    Apart Real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    70,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in kayan ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    90 sqm

    81,111 EGP/sqm