180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 204

19,205 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Zed West next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 7th District – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 7th District – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر شقة للبيع في او ويست بموقع مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    28,099 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    2BR Ground apartment for sale at Palm Parks

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Green6 Compound Mabany Edris

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    42,741 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 10 years in 125m 3BR in Rouh Zayed

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale –Fully Finished Apartment in Casa,Beverly

    Residia logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR apartment open view | Ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    39,556 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل مقدم وتوتال شقة للبيع - اي سيتي اكتوبر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    55,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,375,000 EGP

    Contract at 10% 1st INST after 9 months in 125m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    West Somid Road, West Somid, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 135 sqm Finished - Touristic A

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Touristic 1, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    19,259 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 2 نوم برايـم لوكيشـن للبيع في او ويست

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,478 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه اقل سعر شقه في mv بالكامل لوكيشن مميز

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    32,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    with1million remaining,distinctive finish by owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadayek Al Ahram – Zone N

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,379,000 EGP

    Resale 120m open view and ready to move INST 2027

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    69,825 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Open Landscape View Apartment for sale| Courtyards

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    97,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Vye SODIC next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,399,200 EGP

    149m elegant home in Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    42,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with AC Delivery 2027 ZED West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 7th District – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    29,940 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinshed in Badya with 11K Monthly Inst

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,473,799 EGP

    شقة للبيع 1545م فيلدج ويست الشيخ زايد استلام فوري

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    68,011 EGP/sqm