180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 205

19,205 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف استلام فوري | ريسيل باقل سعر واميز لوكشن

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    170m Apt Finished By Palm Hills 800K DP-9.8m Cash

    Premium

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,765,000 EGP

    LandScape View Ground Apartment 120 Sqm in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    64,708 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,922,080 EGP

    High Return Value Ground Apartment in i city

3

    2

    130 sqm

    76,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -kitchen and acs in Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apatment with AC's 141 sqm Fully Finished in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    34,397 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    83,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,402,500 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment in Installments in Solana

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    96,894 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    lowest price for quick sale from the direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Resale 1BR Apartment l Good Price l 1Y Delivery

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    27,976 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    sale finished rented apt in Jannah October Compoun

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Resale 3BR apartment club park RTM | DP 4.6 M

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Fully finish,RTM ,special price that is negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع كمبوند جولز - انرشيا 6اكتوبر استلام فوري

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    ground apt FULLY FINISHED ready to move in badya

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقة 150م الترا سوبر لوكس دور 7 قريبه من الرئيسي

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    12,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -kitchen and acs in Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in, fully finished apartment

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Ready to Live in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    78,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 155م للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm