180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 200

19,205 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Palm Parks near Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر تفرعات شارع شهاب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Finished Ground 3br Apartment Resale Vye Sodic RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    73,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTMapartment in JannatOctober,130m prime location

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Owest-Core 4 Sale//Lowest Price Markt

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    29,914 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,938,000 EGP

    Resale 125m +roof 80m delivery 2026 INST till 2029

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    55,504 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,125,000 EGP

    فرصه عقاريه مميزه شقه ١٢٥م واجهه بالتقسيط المريح

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Resale installment plan with special details

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٧٠م واجهه بحري قرب البوابه

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    16,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,694,000 EGP

    Prime Veiw Apartment in installments in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,626 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE LUXURIOUS APARTMENT WITH ONLY 5% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر تفرعات شارع شهاب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden modern finished For sale

    IHouse development logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    37,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    120m fully finished ready to move annual 380K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 متر تفرعات شارع شهاب - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Limited Apt Finished prime loc Resale In Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE LUXURIOUS APARTMENT WITH ONLY 5% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,323,000 EGP

    By Installment Apartment W/ Garden Sale Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    100,247 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    A prime office opportunity in 205 by arkan palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m², first row directly on the Nile, i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    126,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Under Market Limited Apartment Resale In Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,580,000 EGP

    Best Location & Price For 3-Beds Apt In O-West

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    146 sqm

    51,917 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apt Resale Installments Resale Vye Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    59,440 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready Apartment 2BD Sale Badya

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm